Lesrooster

 maandagdinsdagwoensdagdonderdagvrijdagzaterdagzondag
08:00
Indoor Cycling08:15 - 09:15 uur
08:30Indoor Cycling08:30 - 09:15 uur
Small Group Training09:00 - 09:45 uur
Indoor Cycling09:15 - 10:15 uur
Club-Yoga09:30 - 10:30 uur
Pump/Shape10:15 - 11:00 uur
Pump08:45 - 09:30 uur
09:00Pump09:00 - 09:45 uur
Iyengar Yoga09:30 - 10:30 uur
Small Group Training09:45 - 10:30 uur
Pump09:00 - 09:45 uur
Yoga09:00 - 10:00 uur
Pump09:45 - 10:30 uur
Small Group Training09:45 - 10:00 uur
Pilates10:15 - 11:15 uur
50-Fit10:45 - 11:45 uur
Pump09:00 - 10:00 uur
Pilates09:30 - 10:30 uur
Pilates09:15 - 10:15 uur
Aerobics09:30 - 10:30 uur
Small Group Training10:00 - 10:45 uur
Pilates10:15 - 11:15 uur
Pump10:30 - 11:15 uur
Indoor Cycling09:15 - 10:00 uur
09:30Indoor Cycling09:30 - 10:15 uur
Club-Yoga09:30 - 10:30 uur
10:00Iyengar Yoga10:00 - 11:00 uur
Pump10:15 - 11:00 uur
10:30Pump10:30 - 11:15 uur
Pilates11:00 - 12:00 uur
50-Fit10:30 - 11:30 uur
Iyengar Yoga10:30 - 11:30 uur
50-Fit10:30 - 11:30 uur
Iyengar Yoga10:30 - 11:30 uur
11:00Pilates11:00 - 12:00 uur
Pump11:00 - 12:00 uur
Club-Yoga11:00 - 12:00 uur
Broga11:00 - 11:45 uur
Pump11:15 - 12:00 uur
11:30
12:00Pilates12:00 - 13:00 uurPilates12:00 - 13:00 uurPilates12:00 - 13:00 uurFit & Fight12:00 - 13:00 uur
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30Zumba17:30 - 18:15 uur
Pilates18:00 - 19:00 uur
Broga18:30 - 19:30 uur
Yin Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 uur
Pump19:30 - 20:30 uur
Small Group Training19:30 - 20:15 uur
Hatha Yoga20:00 - 21:00 uur
Indoor Cycling20:30 - 21:30 uur
Pilates17:30 - 18:30 uur
18:00Pilates18:00 - 19:00 uur
Pump18:00 - 18:45 uur
Bodyshape18:45 - 19:30 uur
Pilates19:00 - 20:00 uur
Small Group Training19:00 - 19:30 uur
Indoor Cycling19:30 - 20:30 uur
Club-Yoga20:00 - 21:00 uur
Fit & Fight20:30 - 21:30 uur
HiiShape18:00 - 19:00 uur
Pilates18:30 - 19:30 uur
Pump19:00 - 20:00 uur
Club-Yoga19:30 - 20:30 uur
Broga20:00 - 21:00 uur
18:30Zumba18:30 - 19:30 uur
Pilates18:30 - 19:30 uur
19:00
19:30Hatha Yoga19:30 - 20:30 uur
Pump19:30 - 20:30 uur
20:00
20:30Indoor Cycling20:30 - 21:30 uur
21:00
21:30
22:00
maandag
Pump
08:45 - 09:30
Indoor Cycling
09:30 - 10:15
Club-Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Pump
10:30 - 11:15
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
Zumba
17:30 - 18:15
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Broga
18:30 - 19:30
Yin Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Pump
19:30 - 20:30
Hatha Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Indoor Cycling
20:30 - 21:30
dinsdag
Pump
09:00 - 09:45
Iyengar Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
50-Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Iyengar Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates
18:00 - 19:00
Pump
18:00 - 18:45
Bodyshape
18:45 - 19:30
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Indoor Cycling
19:30 - 20:30
Club-Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Fit & Fight
20:30 - 21:30
woensdag
Pump
09:00 - 09:45
Yoga
09:00 - 10:00
Pump
09:45 - 10:30
Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
50-Fit
10:45 - 11:45
Pilates
17:30 - 18:30
Zumba
18:30 - 19:30
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Hatha Yoga
19:30 - 20:30
Pump
19:30 - 20:30
Indoor Cycling
20:30 - 21:30
donderdag
Pump
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
09:30 - 10:30
50-Fit
10:30 - 11:30
Iyengar Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
HiiShape
18:00 - 19:00
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Pump
19:00 - 20:00
Club-Yoga
19:30 - 20:30
Broga
20:00 - 21:00
vrijdag
Indoor Cycling
08:30 - 09:15
Indoor Cycling
09:15 - 10:15
Club-Yoga
09:30 - 10:30
Pump/Shape
10:15 - 11:00
Pilates
11:00 - 12:00
Pump
11:00 - 12:00
Pilates
12:00 - 13:00
zaterdag
Pilates
09:15 - 10:15
Aerobics
09:30 - 10:30
Pilates
10:15 - 11:15
Pump
10:30 - 11:15
Pump
11:15 - 12:00
zondag
Indoor Cycling
08:15 - 09:15
Indoor Cycling
09:15 - 10:00
Iyengar Yoga
10:00 - 11:00
Pump
10:15 - 11:00
Club-Yoga
11:00 - 12:00
Broga
11:00 - 11:45
Fit & Fight
12:00 - 13:00